Sacensību kalendārs

2013

 

4 - 6     Jan

Pannonia Open – Danubia 5
Juniors A/B and Novice, All finals

Budapest,                      Hungary

       

11 - 13 Jan

Star Class
Seniors and Juniors A/B

Albertville,                         France

       

18 - 20 Jan

 

European Short Track Speed Skating                     Championships 2013

Malmo,                          Sweden

       

19 - 20 Jan

Trophée du Grand Lion – French Cup
All categories

Belfort,                             France

       

20           Jan

Masters Competition
Masters

Utrecht,                     Netherlands

       

25 - 27 Jan

“Pavlovskiy” Prize
Seniors and Juniors A/B

St.-Petersburg,                Russia

       

25 - 27 Jan

Star Class
Juniors C and Novice

Amsterdam,           Netherlands

       

1 - 3    Feb

 

Samsung ISU World Cup Short Track

Sochi , Russia

       

2 - 3    Feb

International Speculaascup
Juniors

Hasselt, Belgium

       

2 - 3    Feb

Alpe Adria Trophy
Seniors & Juniors A/B/C/D/E/F

Pontebba, Italy

       

8 - 10     Feb

 

Samsung ISU World Cup Short Track

Dresden, Germany

       

16 - 17 Feb

“52nd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy”
Juniors B/C/D/E/F

Trento, Italy

       

16 - 17 Feb

American Cup II
Ladies & Men

Midland, USA

       

17 - 22 Feb

EYOF 2013

Brasov, Romania

       

22 - 24 Feb

 

World Junior Short Track Speed Skating                   Championships 2013

Warsaw, Poland

       

1 - 3    Mar

Poland Open - Danubia Series
Juniors C and Novice A

Sanok, Poland

       

2         Mar

International Senior & Masters’ Cup

Hasselt, Belgium

       

8 - 10     Mar

 

World Short Track Speed Skating                               Championships 2013

Debrecen, Hungary
New Venue

       

15 - 17 Mar

Junior Europa Cup Final
Juniors A/B/C and Novice

Baselga di Piné, Italy

       

15 - 17 Mar

American Cup Final
Ladies & Men

Omaha, USA

       

22 - 24 Mar

Balkan Short Track Games

Izmit, Turkey

       

27 - 28 Mar

2nd Winter Military Games

Annecy, France

       

30 - 31 Mar

Alpe Adria Trophy Final
Seniors & Juniors A/B/C and Novice, All finals

Celje, Slovenia

       

30 - 31 Mar

33rd International Easter Cup for Juniors & Masters

Gent, Belgium

       

6 - 7        Apr

Open Dutch for Juniors

Amsterdam, Netherlands

       

9 - 13     Apr

 

World Development Trophy

Singapore, Singapore

       

13           Apr

International Closing Games
Seniors and Juniors

Turnhout, Belgium

       
   

2014

 

17 - 19 Jan

 

European Short Track Speed Skating        Championships 2014

Dresden, Germany

       

7 - 9    Mar

 

Junior Short Track Speed Skating                Championships 2014

Erzurum, Turkey

       

14 - 16 Mar

 

World Short Track Speed Skating                   Championships 2014

Montreal, Canada

       

 

 

« atpakaļ

 
© 2008 Sporta Klubs "KBK Rīga"